Own this business? Claim it free to turn on WhatsApp enquiries, collect 5-star reviews and add a website.

Claim free
Home › Electricians › Eastbourne › Tobin Electrical Contractors
Electrician

Tobin Electrical Contractors

★★★★★ 5 · 43 reviewsEastbourne · BN postcodes

Tobin Electrical Contractors is a electrician based in Eastbourne (BN postcodes), with a 5-star rating from 43 Google reviews. See their details and get in touch below.

Details

Trade
Electrician
Area
Eastbourne · BN postcodes

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Tobin Electrical Contractors?

Call Tobin Electrical Contractors directly on +441323335130 — no middleman and no lead fees. WhatsApp and online enquiries switch on once the business claims its free profile.

Where is Tobin Electrical Contractors based?

Tobin Electrical Contractors is based in Eastbourne (BN postcodes), covering Eastbourne and the surrounding BN postcode area.

What rating does Tobin Electrical Contractors have?

Tobin Electrical Contractors has a 5-star rating from 43 Google reviews.

Does Tobin Electrical Contractors have a website?

Yes — Tobin Electrical Contractors has a website, linked in the details above.

Reviews

5
★★★★★
Based on 43 Google reviews

Verified reviews appear here once collected through the business's profile.

Service area

Covers Eastbourne & surrounding BN postcodes. Approximate area — not an exact address. Map: OpenStreetMap.

Other electricians in Eastbourne

Public info (name, trade, area, rating, phone) helps customers & is read by AI search. Owner email & contact name are never shown. Reviews are genuine only.