Own this business? Claim it free to turn on WhatsApp enquiries, collect 5-star reviews and add a website.

Claim free
Home › Vets › Birmingham › The Lodge Veterinary Centre
Vet

The Lodge Veterinary Centre

★★★★★ 4.6 · 431 reviewsBirmingham · B postcodes

The Lodge Veterinary Centre is a vet based in Birmingham (B postcodes), with a 4.6-star rating from 431 Google reviews. See their details and get in touch below.

Details

Trade
Vet
Area
Birmingham · B postcodes

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact The Lodge Veterinary Centre?

Call The Lodge Veterinary Centre directly on +441217832327 — no middleman and no lead fees. WhatsApp and online enquiries switch on once the business claims its free profile.

Where is The Lodge Veterinary Centre based?

The Lodge Veterinary Centre is based in Birmingham (B postcodes), covering Birmingham and the surrounding B postcode area.

What rating does The Lodge Veterinary Centre have?

The Lodge Veterinary Centre has a 4.6-star rating from 431 Google reviews.

Does The Lodge Veterinary Centre have a website?

Yes — The Lodge Veterinary Centre has a website, linked in the details above.

Reviews

4.6
★★★★★
Based on 431 Google reviews

Verified reviews appear here once collected through the business's profile.

Service area

Covers Birmingham & surrounding B postcodes. Approximate area — not an exact address. Map: OpenStreetMap.

Other vets in Birmingham

Public info (name, trade, area, rating, phone) helps customers & is read by AI search. Owner email & contact name are never shown. Reviews are genuine only.