Own this business? Claim it free to turn on WhatsApp enquiries, collect 5-star reviews and add a website.

Claim free
Home › Aesthetic clinics › Bury › The Contour Lab MCR
Aesthetic clinic

The Contour Lab MCR

★★★★★ 5 · 36 reviewsBury · BL postcodes

The Contour Lab MCR is a aesthetic clinic based in Bury (BL postcodes), with a 5-star rating from 36 Google reviews. See their details and get in touch below.

Details

Trade
Aesthetic clinic
Area
Bury · BL postcodes

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact The Contour Lab MCR?

Call The Contour Lab MCR directly on +447368121432 — no middleman and no lead fees. WhatsApp and online enquiries switch on once the business claims its free profile.

Where is The Contour Lab MCR based?

The Contour Lab MCR is based in Bury (BL postcodes), covering Bury and the surrounding BL postcode area.

What rating does The Contour Lab MCR have?

The Contour Lab MCR has a 5-star rating from 36 Google reviews.

Does The Contour Lab MCR have a website?

Yes — The Contour Lab MCR has a website, linked in the details above.

Reviews

5
★★★★★
Based on 36 Google reviews

Verified reviews appear here once collected through the business's profile.

Service area

Covers Bury & surrounding BL postcodes. Approximate area — not an exact address. Map: OpenStreetMap.

Other aesthetic clinics in Bury

Public info (name, trade, area, rating, phone) helps customers & is read by AI search. Owner email & contact name are never shown. Reviews are genuine only.