Own this business? Claim it free to turn on WhatsApp enquiries, collect 5-star reviews and add a website.

Claim free
Home › Roofers › Barnet › T&M Home Improvements LTD
Roofer

T&M Home Improvements LTD

★★★★★ 5 · 29 reviewsBarnet · N postcodes

T&M Home Improvements LTD is a roofer based in Barnet (N postcodes), with a 5-star rating from 29 Google reviews. See their details and get in touch below.

Details

Trade
Roofer
Area
Barnet · N postcodes

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact T&M Home Improvements LTD?

Call T&M Home Improvements LTD directly on +442037691067 — no middleman and no lead fees. WhatsApp and online enquiries switch on once the business claims its free profile.

Where is T&M Home Improvements LTD based?

T&M Home Improvements LTD is based in Barnet (N postcodes), covering Barnet and the surrounding N postcode area.

What rating does T&M Home Improvements LTD have?

T&M Home Improvements LTD has a 5-star rating from 29 Google reviews.

Does T&M Home Improvements LTD have a website?

Yes — T&M Home Improvements LTD has a website, linked in the details above.

Reviews

5
★★★★★
Based on 29 Google reviews

Verified reviews appear here once collected through the business's profile.

Service area

Covers Barnet & surrounding N postcodes. Approximate area — not an exact address. Map: OpenStreetMap.

Other roofers in Barnet

Public info (name, trade, area, rating, phone) helps customers & is read by AI search. Owner email & contact name are never shown. Reviews are genuine only.