Own this business? Claim it free to turn on WhatsApp enquiries, collect 5-star reviews and add a website.

Claim free
Home › Dog groomers › Ipswich › Summer's Groom Room
Dog groomer

Summer's Groom Room

★★★★★ 5 · 26 reviewsIpswich · IP postcodes

Summer's Groom Room is a dog groomer based in Ipswich (IP postcodes), with a 5-star rating from 26 Google reviews. See their details and get in touch below.

Details

Trade
Dog groomer
Area
Ipswich · IP postcodes
Website
No website listed

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Summer's Groom Room?

Call Summer's Groom Room directly on +447453359303 — no middleman and no lead fees. WhatsApp and online enquiries switch on once the business claims its free profile.

Where is Summer's Groom Room based?

Summer's Groom Room is based in Ipswich (IP postcodes), covering Ipswich and the surrounding IP postcode area.

What rating does Summer's Groom Room have?

Summer's Groom Room has a 5-star rating from 26 Google reviews.

Does Summer's Groom Room have a website?

No website is currently listed for Summer's Groom Room on TradeListAI — calling is the best way to reach them.

Reviews

5
★★★★★
Based on 26 Google reviews

Verified reviews appear here once collected through the business's profile.

Service area

Covers Ipswich & surrounding IP postcodes. Approximate area — not an exact address. Map: OpenStreetMap.

Other dog groomers in Ipswich

Public info (name, trade, area, rating, phone) helps customers & is read by AI search. Owner email & contact name are never shown. Reviews are genuine only.