Own this business? Claim it free to turn on WhatsApp enquiries, collect 5-star reviews and add a website.

Claim free
Home › Dog groomers › Swansea › Soft Touch Groomers
Dog groomer

Soft Touch Groomers

★★★★★ 5 · 24 reviewsSwansea · SA postcodes

Soft Touch Groomers is a dog groomer based in Swansea (SA postcodes), with a 5-star rating from 24 Google reviews. See their details and get in touch below.

Details

Trade
Dog groomer
Area
Swansea · SA postcodes

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Soft Touch Groomers?

Call Soft Touch Groomers directly on +447940743357 — no middleman and no lead fees. WhatsApp and online enquiries switch on once the business claims its free profile.

Where is Soft Touch Groomers based?

Soft Touch Groomers is based in Swansea (SA postcodes), covering Swansea and the surrounding SA postcode area.

What rating does Soft Touch Groomers have?

Soft Touch Groomers has a 5-star rating from 24 Google reviews.

Does Soft Touch Groomers have a website?

Yes — Soft Touch Groomers has a website, linked in the details above.

Reviews

5
★★★★★
Based on 24 Google reviews

Verified reviews appear here once collected through the business's profile.

Service area

Covers Swansea & surrounding SA postcodes. Approximate area — not an exact address. Map: OpenStreetMap.

Other dog groomers in Swansea

Public info (name, trade, area, rating, phone) helps customers & is read by AI search. Owner email & contact name are never shown. Reviews are genuine only.