Own this business? Claim it free to turn on WhatsApp enquiries, collect 5-star reviews and add a website.

Claim free
Home › Dentists › Reading › Smile with George
Dentist

Smile with George

★★★★★ 4.9 · 65 reviewsReading · SW postcodes

Smile with George is a dentist based in Reading (SW postcodes), with a 4.9-star rating from 65 Google reviews. See their details and get in touch below.

Details

Trade
Dentist
Area
Reading · SW postcodes

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Smile with George?

Call Smile with George directly on +447542900522 — no middleman and no lead fees. WhatsApp and online enquiries switch on once the business claims its free profile.

Where is Smile with George based?

Smile with George is based in Reading (SW postcodes), covering Reading and the surrounding SW postcode area.

What rating does Smile with George have?

Smile with George has a 4.9-star rating from 65 Google reviews.

Does Smile with George have a website?

Yes — Smile with George has a website, linked in the details above.

Reviews

4.9
★★★★★
Based on 65 Google reviews

Verified reviews appear here once collected through the business's profile.

Service area

Covers Reading & surrounding SW postcodes. Approximate area — not an exact address. Map: OpenStreetMap.

Other dentists in Reading

Public info (name, trade, area, rating, phone) helps customers & is read by AI search. Owner email & contact name are never shown. Reviews are genuine only.