Own this business? Claim it free to turn on WhatsApp enquiries, collect 5-star reviews and add a website.

Claim free
Home › Solicitors › Worthing › Miller Parris Solicitors
Solicitor

Miller Parris Solicitors

★★★★★ 4.7 · 98 reviewsWorthing · BN postcodes

Miller Parris Solicitors is a solicitor based in Worthing (BN postcodes), with a 4.7-star rating from 98 Google reviews. See their details and get in touch below.

Details

Trade
Solicitor
Area
Worthing · BN postcodes

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Miller Parris Solicitors?

Call Miller Parris Solicitors directly on +441903205771 — no middleman and no lead fees. WhatsApp and online enquiries switch on once the business claims its free profile.

Where is Miller Parris Solicitors based?

Miller Parris Solicitors is based in Worthing (BN postcodes), covering Worthing and the surrounding BN postcode area.

What rating does Miller Parris Solicitors have?

Miller Parris Solicitors has a 4.7-star rating from 98 Google reviews.

Does Miller Parris Solicitors have a website?

Yes — Miller Parris Solicitors has a website, linked in the details above.

Reviews

4.7
★★★★★
Based on 98 Google reviews

Verified reviews appear here once collected through the business's profile.

Service area

Covers Worthing & surrounding BN postcodes. Approximate area — not an exact address. Map: OpenStreetMap.

Other solicitors in Worthing

Public info (name, trade, area, rating, phone) helps customers & is read by AI search. Owner email & contact name are never shown. Reviews are genuine only.