Own this business? Claim it free to turn on WhatsApp enquiries, collect 5-star reviews and add a website.

Claim free
Home › Letting agents › Coventry › Merlin Cooper
Letting agent

Merlin Cooper

★★★★☆ 3.7 · 73 reviewsCoventry · SW postcodes

Merlin Cooper is a letting agent based in Coventry (SW postcodes), with a 3.7-star rating from 73 Google reviews. See their details and get in touch below.

Details

Trade
Letting agent
Area
Coventry · SW postcodes

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Merlin Cooper?

Call Merlin Cooper directly on +442035531067 — no middleman and no lead fees. WhatsApp and online enquiries switch on once the business claims its free profile.

Where is Merlin Cooper based?

Merlin Cooper is based in Coventry (SW postcodes), covering Coventry and the surrounding SW postcode area.

What rating does Merlin Cooper have?

Merlin Cooper has a 3.7-star rating from 73 Google reviews.

Does Merlin Cooper have a website?

Yes — Merlin Cooper has a website, linked in the details above.

Reviews

3.7
★★★★☆
Based on 73 Google reviews

Verified reviews appear here once collected through the business's profile.

Service area

Covers Coventry & surrounding SW postcodes. Approximate area — not an exact address. Map: OpenStreetMap.

Other letting agents in Coventry

Public info (name, trade, area, rating, phone) helps customers & is read by AI search. Owner email & contact name are never shown. Reviews are genuine only.