Own this business? Claim it free to turn on WhatsApp enquiries, collect 5-star reviews and add a website.

Claim free
Home › Electricians › Aylesbury › Marilec Electrical Services Ltd
Electrician

Marilec Electrical Services Ltd

★★★★★ 5 · 22 reviewsAylesbury · HP postcodes

Marilec Electrical Services Ltd is a electrician based in Aylesbury (HP postcodes), with a 5-star rating from 22 Google reviews. See their details and get in touch below.

Details

Trade
Electrician
Area
Aylesbury · HP postcodes

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Marilec Electrical Services Ltd?

Call Marilec Electrical Services Ltd directly on +447738478545 — no middleman and no lead fees. WhatsApp and online enquiries switch on once the business claims its free profile.

Where is Marilec Electrical Services Ltd based?

Marilec Electrical Services Ltd is based in Aylesbury (HP postcodes), covering Aylesbury and the surrounding HP postcode area.

What rating does Marilec Electrical Services Ltd have?

Marilec Electrical Services Ltd has a 5-star rating from 22 Google reviews.

Does Marilec Electrical Services Ltd have a website?

Yes — Marilec Electrical Services Ltd has a website, linked in the details above.

Reviews

5
★★★★★
Based on 22 Google reviews

Verified reviews appear here once collected through the business's profile.

Service area

Covers Aylesbury & surrounding HP postcodes. Approximate area — not an exact address. Map: OpenStreetMap.

Other electricians in Aylesbury

Public info (name, trade, area, rating, phone) helps customers & is read by AI search. Owner email & contact name are never shown. Reviews are genuine only.