Own this business? Claim it free to turn on WhatsApp enquiries, collect 5-star reviews and add a website.

Claim free
Home › Tattoo studios › Newport › Lord & Lady K
Tattoo studio

Lord & Lady K

★★★★★ 5 · 4 reviewsNewport · NP postcodes

Lord & Lady K is a tattoo studio based in Newport (NP postcodes), with a 5-star rating from 4 Google reviews. See their details and get in touch below.

Details

Trade
Tattoo studio
Area
Newport · NP postcodes
Website
No website listed

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Lord & Lady K?

Call Lord & Lady K directly on +447923043592 — no middleman and no lead fees. WhatsApp and online enquiries switch on once the business claims its free profile.

Where is Lord & Lady K based?

Lord & Lady K is based in Newport (NP postcodes), covering Newport and the surrounding NP postcode area.

What rating does Lord & Lady K have?

Lord & Lady K has a 5-star rating from 4 Google reviews.

Does Lord & Lady K have a website?

No website is currently listed for Lord & Lady K on TradeListAI — calling is the best way to reach them.

Reviews

5
★★★★★
Based on 4 Google reviews

Verified reviews appear here once collected through the business's profile.

Service area

Covers Newport & surrounding NP postcodes. Approximate area — not an exact address. Map: OpenStreetMap.

Other tattoo studios in Newport

Public info (name, trade, area, rating, phone) helps customers & is read by AI search. Owner email & contact name are never shown. Reviews are genuine only.