Own this business? Claim it free to turn on WhatsApp enquiries, collect 5-star reviews and add a website.

Claim free
Home › Builders › Chelmsford › KMJ CONSTRUCTION
Builder

KMJ CONSTRUCTION

★★★★★ 5 · 1 reviewsChelmsford · CM postcodes

KMJ CONSTRUCTION is a builder based in Chelmsford (CM postcodes), with a 5-star rating from 1 Google reviews. See their details and get in touch below.

Details

Trade
Builder
Area
Chelmsford · CM postcodes

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact KMJ CONSTRUCTION?

Call KMJ CONSTRUCTION directly on +447545142826 — no middleman and no lead fees. WhatsApp and online enquiries switch on once the business claims its free profile.

Where is KMJ CONSTRUCTION based?

KMJ CONSTRUCTION is based in Chelmsford (CM postcodes), covering Chelmsford and the surrounding CM postcode area.

What rating does KMJ CONSTRUCTION have?

KMJ CONSTRUCTION has a 5-star rating from 1 Google review.

Does KMJ CONSTRUCTION have a website?

Yes — KMJ CONSTRUCTION has a website, linked in the details above.

Reviews

5
★★★★★
Based on 1 Google reviews

Verified reviews appear here once collected through the business's profile.

Service area

Covers Chelmsford & surrounding CM postcodes. Approximate area — not an exact address. Map: OpenStreetMap.

Other builders in Chelmsford

Public info (name, trade, area, rating, phone) helps customers & is read by AI search. Owner email & contact name are never shown. Reviews are genuine only.