Own this business? Claim it free to turn on WhatsApp enquiries, collect 5-star reviews and add a website.

Claim free
Home › Solicitors › Halifax › Janjua & Associates Ltd
Solicitor

Janjua & Associates Ltd

★★★★★ 4.8 · 135 reviewsHalifax · HX postcodes

Janjua & Associates Ltd is a solicitor based in Halifax (HX postcodes), with a 4.8-star rating from 135 Google reviews. See their details and get in touch below.

Details

Trade
Solicitor
Area
Halifax · HX postcodes

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Janjua & Associates Ltd?

Call Janjua & Associates Ltd directly on +441422320485 — no middleman and no lead fees. WhatsApp and online enquiries switch on once the business claims its free profile.

Where is Janjua & Associates Ltd based?

Janjua & Associates Ltd is based in Halifax (HX postcodes), covering Halifax and the surrounding HX postcode area.

What rating does Janjua & Associates Ltd have?

Janjua & Associates Ltd has a 4.8-star rating from 135 Google reviews.

Does Janjua & Associates Ltd have a website?

Yes — Janjua & Associates Ltd has a website, linked in the details above.

Reviews

4.8
★★★★★
Based on 135 Google reviews

Verified reviews appear here once collected through the business's profile.

Service area

Covers Halifax & surrounding HX postcodes. Approximate area — not an exact address. Map: OpenStreetMap.

Other solicitors in Halifax

Public info (name, trade, area, rating, phone) helps customers & is read by AI search. Owner email & contact name are never shown. Reviews are genuine only.