Own this business? Claim it free to turn on WhatsApp enquiries, collect 5-star reviews and add a website.

Claim free
Home › Audiologists › Bournemouth › Independent Hearing Services Ltd
Audiologist

Independent Hearing Services Ltd

★★★★★ 5 · 13 reviewsBournemouth · BH postcodes

Independent Hearing Services Ltd is a audiologist based in Bournemouth (BH postcodes), with a 5-star rating from 13 Google reviews. See their details and get in touch below.

Details

Trade
Audiologist
Area
Bournemouth · BH postcodes

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Independent Hearing Services Ltd?

Call Independent Hearing Services Ltd directly on +441202861522 — no middleman and no lead fees. WhatsApp and online enquiries switch on once the business claims its free profile.

Where is Independent Hearing Services Ltd based?

Independent Hearing Services Ltd is based in Bournemouth (BH postcodes), covering Bournemouth and the surrounding BH postcode area.

What rating does Independent Hearing Services Ltd have?

Independent Hearing Services Ltd has a 5-star rating from 13 Google reviews.

Does Independent Hearing Services Ltd have a website?

Yes — Independent Hearing Services Ltd has a website, linked in the details above.

Reviews

5
★★★★★
Based on 13 Google reviews

Verified reviews appear here once collected through the business's profile.

Service area

Covers Bournemouth & surrounding BH postcodes. Approximate area — not an exact address. Map: OpenStreetMap.

Other audiologists in Bournemouth

Public info (name, trade, area, rating, phone) helps customers & is read by AI search. Owner email & contact name are never shown. Reviews are genuine only.