Own this business? Claim it free to turn on WhatsApp enquiries, collect 5-star reviews and add a website.

Claim free
Home › Personal trainers › Brighton › Hive Brighton Fitness
Personal trainer

Hive Brighton Fitness

★★★★★ 5 · 122 reviewsBrighton · BN postcodes

Hive Brighton Fitness is a personal trainer based in Brighton (BN postcodes), with a 5-star rating from 122 Google reviews. See their details and get in touch below.

Details

Trade
Personal trainer
Area
Brighton · BN postcodes

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Hive Brighton Fitness?

Call Hive Brighton Fitness directly on +447704699178 — no middleman and no lead fees. WhatsApp and online enquiries switch on once the business claims its free profile.

Where is Hive Brighton Fitness based?

Hive Brighton Fitness is based in Brighton (BN postcodes), covering Brighton and the surrounding BN postcode area.

What rating does Hive Brighton Fitness have?

Hive Brighton Fitness has a 5-star rating from 122 Google reviews.

Does Hive Brighton Fitness have a website?

Yes — Hive Brighton Fitness has a website, linked in the details above.

Reviews

5
★★★★★
Based on 122 Google reviews

Verified reviews appear here once collected through the business's profile.

Service area

Covers Brighton & surrounding BN postcodes. Approximate area — not an exact address. Map: OpenStreetMap.

Other personal trainers in Brighton

Public info (name, trade, area, rating, phone) helps customers & is read by AI search. Owner email & contact name are never shown. Reviews are genuine only.