Own this business? Claim it free to turn on WhatsApp enquiries, collect 5-star reviews and add a website.

Claim free
Home › Opticians › Newham › Eye Emporium
Optician

Eye Emporium

★★★★★ 4.7 · 318 reviewsNewham · E postcodes

Eye Emporium is a optician based in Newham (E postcodes), with a 4.7-star rating from 318 Google reviews. See their details and get in touch below.

Details

Trade
Optician
Area
Newham · E postcodes

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Eye Emporium?

Call Eye Emporium directly on +442085221034 — no middleman and no lead fees. WhatsApp and online enquiries switch on once the business claims its free profile.

Where is Eye Emporium based?

Eye Emporium is based in Newham (E postcodes), covering Newham and the surrounding E postcode area.

What rating does Eye Emporium have?

Eye Emporium has a 4.7-star rating from 318 Google reviews.

Does Eye Emporium have a website?

Yes — Eye Emporium has a website, linked in the details above.

Reviews

4.7
★★★★★
Based on 318 Google reviews

Verified reviews appear here once collected through the business's profile.

Service area

Covers Newham & surrounding E postcodes. Approximate area — not an exact address. Map: OpenStreetMap.

Other opticians in Newham

Public info (name, trade, area, rating, phone) helps customers & is read by AI search. Owner email & contact name are never shown. Reviews are genuine only.