Own this business? Claim it free to turn on WhatsApp enquiries, collect 5-star reviews and add a website.

Claim free
Home › Osteopaths › Farnham › Coombe House Osteopathy
Osteopath

Coombe House Osteopathy

★★★★★ 5 · 60 reviewsFarnham · GU postcodes

Coombe House Osteopathy is a osteopath based in Farnham (GU postcodes), with a 5-star rating from 60 Google reviews. See their details and get in touch below.

Details

Trade
Osteopath
Area
Farnham · GU postcodes

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Coombe House Osteopathy?

Call Coombe House Osteopathy directly on +447951133697 — no middleman and no lead fees. WhatsApp and online enquiries switch on once the business claims its free profile.

Where is Coombe House Osteopathy based?

Coombe House Osteopathy is based in Farnham (GU postcodes), covering Farnham and the surrounding GU postcode area.

What rating does Coombe House Osteopathy have?

Coombe House Osteopathy has a 5-star rating from 60 Google reviews.

Does Coombe House Osteopathy have a website?

Yes — Coombe House Osteopathy has a website, linked in the details above.

Reviews

5
★★★★★
Based on 60 Google reviews

Verified reviews appear here once collected through the business's profile.

Service area

Covers Farnham & surrounding GU postcodes. Approximate area — not an exact address. Map: OpenStreetMap.

Other osteopaths in Farnham

Public info (name, trade, area, rating, phone) helps customers & is read by AI search. Owner email & contact name are never shown. Reviews are genuine only.