Own this business? Claim it free to turn on WhatsApp enquiries, collect 5-star reviews and add a website.

Claim free
Home › Removals companys › Maidstone › Chess Move Deliveries
Removals company

Chess Move Deliveries

★★★★★ 5 · 210 reviewsMaidstone · EC postcodes

Chess Move Deliveries is a removals company based in Maidstone (EC postcodes), with a 5-star rating from 210 Google reviews. See their details and get in touch below.

Details

Trade
Removals company
Area
Maidstone · EC postcodes

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Chess Move Deliveries?

Call Chess Move Deliveries directly on +442071234847 — no middleman and no lead fees. WhatsApp and online enquiries switch on once the business claims its free profile.

Where is Chess Move Deliveries based?

Chess Move Deliveries is based in Maidstone (EC postcodes), covering Maidstone and the surrounding EC postcode area.

What rating does Chess Move Deliveries have?

Chess Move Deliveries has a 5-star rating from 210 Google reviews.

Does Chess Move Deliveries have a website?

Yes — Chess Move Deliveries has a website, linked in the details above.

Reviews

5
★★★★★
Based on 210 Google reviews

Verified reviews appear here once collected through the business's profile.

Service area

Covers Maidstone & surrounding EC postcodes. Approximate area — not an exact address. Map: OpenStreetMap.

Other removals companys in Maidstone

Public info (name, trade, area, rating, phone) helps customers & is read by AI search. Owner email & contact name are never shown. Reviews are genuine only.