Own this business? Claim it free to turn on WhatsApp enquiries, collect 5-star reviews and add a website.

Claim free
Home › Cosmetic surgery clinics › Burnley › Burnley General Teaching Hospital
Cosmetic surgery clinic

Burnley General Teaching Hospital

★★★★☆ 3.5 · 306 reviewsBurnley · BB postcodes

Burnley General Teaching Hospital is a cosmetic surgery clinic based in Burnley (BB postcodes), with a 3.5-star rating from 306 Google reviews. See their details and get in touch below.

Details

Trade
Cosmetic surgery clinic
Area
Burnley · BB postcodes

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Burnley General Teaching Hospital?

Call Burnley General Teaching Hospital directly on +441282425071 — no middleman and no lead fees. WhatsApp and online enquiries switch on once the business claims its free profile.

Where is Burnley General Teaching Hospital based?

Burnley General Teaching Hospital is based in Burnley (BB postcodes), covering Burnley and the surrounding BB postcode area.

What rating does Burnley General Teaching Hospital have?

Burnley General Teaching Hospital has a 3.5-star rating from 306 Google reviews.

Does Burnley General Teaching Hospital have a website?

Yes — Burnley General Teaching Hospital has a website, linked in the details above.

Reviews

3.5
★★★★☆
Based on 306 Google reviews

Verified reviews appear here once collected through the business's profile.

Service area

Covers Burnley & surrounding BB postcodes. Approximate area — not an exact address. Map: OpenStreetMap.

Other cosmetic surgery clinics in Burnley

Public info (name, trade, area, rating, phone) helps customers & is read by AI search. Owner email & contact name are never shown. Reviews are genuine only.