Own this business? Claim it free to turn on WhatsApp enquiries, collect 5-star reviews and add a website.

Claim free
Home › Clinics › Belfast › Botanic Medical Centre
Clinic

Botanic Medical Centre

★★★★☆ 4 · 40 reviewsBelfast · BT postcodes

Botanic Medical Centre is a clinic based in Belfast (BT postcodes), with a 4-star rating from 40 Google reviews. See their details and get in touch below.

Details

Trade
Clinic
Area
Belfast · BT postcodes

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Botanic Medical Centre?

Call Botanic Medical Centre directly on +442890320919 — no middleman and no lead fees. WhatsApp and online enquiries switch on once the business claims its free profile.

Where is Botanic Medical Centre based?

Botanic Medical Centre is based in Belfast (BT postcodes), covering Belfast and the surrounding BT postcode area.

What rating does Botanic Medical Centre have?

Botanic Medical Centre has a 4-star rating from 40 Google reviews.

Does Botanic Medical Centre have a website?

Yes — Botanic Medical Centre has a website, linked in the details above.

Reviews

4
★★★★☆
Based on 40 Google reviews

Verified reviews appear here once collected through the business's profile.

Service area

Covers Belfast & surrounding BT postcodes. Approximate area — not an exact address. Map: OpenStreetMap.

Other clinics in Belfast

Public info (name, trade, area, rating, phone) helps customers & is read by AI search. Owner email & contact name are never shown. Reviews are genuine only.