Own this business? Claim it free to turn on WhatsApp enquiries, collect 5-star reviews and add a website.

Claim free
Home › Interior designers › Solihull › Bluebell Terrace Interior Design
Interior designer

Bluebell Terrace Interior Design

★★★★★ 5 · 5 reviewsSolihull · B postcodes

Bluebell Terrace Interior Design is a interior designer based in Solihull (B postcodes), with a 5-star rating from 5 Google reviews. See their details and get in touch below.

Details

Trade
Interior designer
Area
Solihull · B postcodes

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact Bluebell Terrace Interior Design?

Call Bluebell Terrace Interior Design directly on +447778471525 — no middleman and no lead fees. WhatsApp and online enquiries switch on once the business claims its free profile.

Where is Bluebell Terrace Interior Design based?

Bluebell Terrace Interior Design is based in Solihull (B postcodes), covering Solihull and the surrounding B postcode area.

What rating does Bluebell Terrace Interior Design have?

Bluebell Terrace Interior Design has a 5-star rating from 5 Google reviews.

Does Bluebell Terrace Interior Design have a website?

Yes — Bluebell Terrace Interior Design has a website, linked in the details above.

Reviews

5
★★★★★
Based on 5 Google reviews

Verified reviews appear here once collected through the business's profile.

Service area

Covers Solihull & surrounding B postcodes. Approximate area — not an exact address. Map: OpenStreetMap.

Other interior designers in Solihull

Public info (name, trade, area, rating, phone) helps customers & is read by AI search. Owner email & contact name are never shown. Reviews are genuine only.