Own this business? Claim it free to turn on WhatsApp enquiries, collect 5-star reviews and add a website.

Claim free
Home › Personal trainers › Redbridge › BANKAI FITNESS LTD
Personal trainer

BANKAI FITNESS LTD

★★★★★ 5 · 42 reviewsRedbridge · IG postcodes

BANKAI FITNESS LTD is a personal trainer based in Redbridge (IG postcodes), with a 5-star rating from 42 Google reviews. See their details and get in touch below.

Details

Trade
Personal trainer
Area
Redbridge · IG postcodes

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact BANKAI FITNESS LTD?

Call BANKAI FITNESS LTD directly on +447865828832 — no middleman and no lead fees. WhatsApp and online enquiries switch on once the business claims its free profile.

Where is BANKAI FITNESS LTD based?

BANKAI FITNESS LTD is based in Redbridge (IG postcodes), covering Redbridge and the surrounding IG postcode area.

What rating does BANKAI FITNESS LTD have?

BANKAI FITNESS LTD has a 5-star rating from 42 Google reviews.

Does BANKAI FITNESS LTD have a website?

Yes — BANKAI FITNESS LTD has a website, linked in the details above.

Reviews

5
★★★★★
Based on 42 Google reviews

Verified reviews appear here once collected through the business's profile.

Service area

Covers Redbridge & surrounding IG postcodes. Approximate area — not an exact address. Map: OpenStreetMap.

Other personal trainers in Redbridge

Public info (name, trade, area, rating, phone) helps customers & is read by AI search. Owner email & contact name are never shown. Reviews are genuine only.