Own this business? Claim it free to turn on WhatsApp enquiries, collect 5-star reviews and add a website.

Claim free
Home › Plumbers › Wigan › A Campbell Heating & Gas LTD
Plumber

A Campbell Heating & Gas LTD

★★★★★ 5 · 186 reviewsWigan · WN postcodes

A Campbell Heating & Gas LTD is a plumber based in Wigan (WN postcodes), with a 5-star rating from 186 Google reviews. See their details and get in touch below.

Details

Trade
Plumber
Area
Wigan · WN postcodes

Frequently asked questions

How do I contact A Campbell Heating & Gas LTD?

Call A Campbell Heating & Gas LTD directly on +447397391935 — no middleman and no lead fees. WhatsApp and online enquiries switch on once the business claims its free profile.

Where is A Campbell Heating & Gas LTD based?

A Campbell Heating & Gas LTD is based in Wigan (WN postcodes), covering Wigan and the surrounding WN postcode area.

What rating does A Campbell Heating & Gas LTD have?

A Campbell Heating & Gas LTD has a 5-star rating from 186 Google reviews.

Does A Campbell Heating & Gas LTD have a website?

Yes — A Campbell Heating & Gas LTD has a website, linked in the details above.

Reviews

5
★★★★★
Based on 186 Google reviews

Verified reviews appear here once collected through the business's profile.

Service area

Covers Wigan & surrounding WN postcodes. Approximate area — not an exact address. Map: OpenStreetMap.

Other plumbers in Wigan

Public info (name, trade, area, rating, phone) helps customers & is read by AI search. Owner email & contact name are never shown. Reviews are genuine only.